All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PNBE JSME MEMU (Train No:63208) - Trains from Patna Junction To Jasidih Junction

Given below is the details about PNBE JSME MEMU (Train Number 63208) operating service between Patna Junction and Jasidih Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Patna Jn To Jasidih Jn - PNBE JSME MEMU- 63208

Patna Junction
Jasidih Junction
Number 63208 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 221 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Patna Junction - Jasidih Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Patna Junction - Jasidih Junction , Train number 63208. Check the timing of Patna Junction - Jasidih Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Patna Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) FIRST STN 8:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Patna Saheb (PNC) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 10 km
5 Banka Ghat (BKG) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 16 km
6 Fatuha (FUT) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 22 km
7 Khusropur (KOO) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 31 km
8 Karauta (KWO) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 37 km
9 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 46 km
10 Athmal Gola (ATL) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 min 55 km
11 Barh (BARH) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 64 km
12 Punarakh (PHK) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 74 km
13 Mor (MOR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 82 km
14 Mokama Jn (MKA) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM 2 min 89 km
15 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1 min 96 km
16 Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 100 km
17 Barhiya (BRYA) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 106 km
18 Mankatha (MKB) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 115 km
19 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 121 km
20 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 122 km
21 Bansipur (BSQP) 1:27 PM 1:28 PM 1 min 130 km
22 Mananpur (MNP) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 136 km
23 Bhalui (BFM) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 141 km
24 Jamui (JMU) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 1 min 150 km
25 Chaura Bh (CUX) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 158 km
26 Gidhaur (GHR) 2:18 PM 2:19 PM 1 min 165 km
27 Dadpur B H (DPX) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 169 km
28 Jhajha (JAJ) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 176 km
29 Narganjo H (NRGO) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM 1 min 184 km
30 Simultala (STL) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 195 km
31 Lahabon (LHB) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 205 km
32 Jasidih Jn (JSME) 3:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 221 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC
9 MEMUTC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUTC
12 MEMUDMC
13 MEMUTC
14 MEMUTC
15 MEMUTC
16 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Patna Junction to Jasidih Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63208, Patna Jn To Jasidih Jn - PNBE JSME MEMU . This train operates between Patna Junction and Jasidih Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Patna Jn To Jasidih Jn - PNBE JSME MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network