Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PNBE HTE Express (Train No:18625) - Trains from Patna Junction To Hatia

Given below is the details about PNBE HTE Express (Train Number 18625) operating service between Patna Junction and Hatia stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Patna Jn To Hatia - PNBE HTE Express- 18625

Patna Junction
Hatia
Number 18625 Service Days All days
Classes AC chair car (CC) Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 418 KM Stops 20
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Patna Junction - Hatia Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Patna Junction - Hatia, Train number 18625. Check the timing of Patna Junction - Hatia train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Patna Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) FIRST STN 11:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Taregna (TEA) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 30 km
3 Jehanabad (JHD) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 45 km
4 Bela (BELA) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 73 km
5 Gaya Jn (Rev) (GAYA) 1:45 PM 2:08 PM 23 min 92 km
6 Tankuppa (TKN) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 112 km
7 Paharpur (PRP) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 125 km
8 Koderma (KQR) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 168 km
9 Parsabad (PSB) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 195 km
10 Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 4:02 PM 4:03 PM 1 min 217 km
11 Parasnath (PNME) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 244 km
12 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 4:50 PM 5:00 PM 10 min 262 km
13 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 1 min 279 km
14 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 6:05 PM 6:10 PM 5 min 294 km
15 Pundag (PNW) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 311 km
16 Kotshila (KSX) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 322 km
17 Jhalida (JAA) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 334 km
18 Muri (MURI) 7:13 PM 7:18 PM 5 min 346 km
19 Ranchi (RNC) 8:40 PM 8:45 PM 5 min 411 km
20 Hatia (HTE) 9:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 418 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 CC C1
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Patna Junction to Hatia:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 18625, Patna Jn To Hatia - PNBE HTE Express . This train operates between Patna Junction and Hatia. Map also shows all the stations where Patna Jn To Hatia - PNBE HTE Express stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network