Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PNBE GAYA MEMU (Train No:63251) - Trains from Patna Junction To Gaya Junction

Given below is the details about PNBE GAYA MEMU (Train Number 63251) operating service between Patna Junction and Gaya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Patna Jn To Gaya Jn - PNBE GAYA MEMU- 63251

Patna Junction
Gaya Junction
Number 63251 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 91 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Patna Junction - Gaya Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Patna Junction - Gaya Junction , Train number 63251. Check the timing of Patna Junction - Gaya Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Patna Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) FIRST STN 1:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Parsa Bazar (PRBZ) 1:11 PM 1:12 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Punpun (PPN) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Potahi (PFT) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 18 km
5 Nema H (NEMA) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 22 km
6 Nadwan (NDW) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 23 km
7 Taregna (TEA) 1:47 PM 1:49 PM 2 min 29 km
8 Nadaul (NDU) 2:01 PM 2:02 PM 1 min 36 km
9 Karona H (KRON) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 40 km
10 Jehanabad (JHD) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 44 km
11 Jahanabad Couirt F (JHDC) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 47 km
12 Mai H (IAM) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 51 km
13 Niyazipur H (NZP) 2:28 PM 2:29 PM 1 min 53 km
14 Tehta (THA) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 57 km
15 Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 2:41 PM 2:42 PM 1 min 61 km
16 Bela (BELA) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 72 km
17 Chakand (CKH) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 82 km
18 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 3:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 91 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUDMC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUTC
9 MEMUDMC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUTC
12 MEMUTC
13 MEMUTC
14 MEMUTC
15 MEMUTC
16 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63251, Patna Jn To Gaya Jn - PNBE GAYA MEMU . This train operates between Patna Junction and Gaya Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Patna Jn To Gaya Jn - PNBE GAYA MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network