All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PNBE GAYA Passenger (Train No:53233) - Trains from Patna Junction To Gaya Junction

Given below is the details about PNBE GAYA PASS (Train Number 53233) operating service between Patna Junction and Gaya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Patna Jn To Gaya Jn - PNBE GAYA PASS- 53233

Patna Junction
Gaya Junction
Number 53233 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 92 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Patna Junction - Gaya Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Patna Junction - Gaya Junction , Train number 53233. Check the timing of Patna Junction - Gaya Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Patna Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) FIRST STN 2:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Parsa Bazar (PRBZ) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli H (RSMN) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Punpun Ghat H (PNUG) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 12 km
5 Punpun (PPN) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 13 km
6 Jatdumri H (JTDM) 2:28 PM 2:29 PM 1 min 15 km
7 Potahi (PFT) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 19 km
8 Nema H (NEMA) 2:38 PM 2:39 PM 1 min 23 km
9 Nadwan (NDW) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 24 km
10 Masaudhi Court H (MDCR) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 28 km
11 Taregna (TEA) 2:52 PM 2:54 PM 2 min 30 km
12 Chhotaki Masaudhi H (CKMI) 2:57 PM 2:58 PM 1 min 32 km
13 Teneri H (TNRI) 3:02 PM 3:03 PM 1 min 35 km
14 Nadaul (NDU) 3:06 PM 3:07 PM 1 min 37 km
15 Seonan H (SONH) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 39 km
16 Karona H (KRON) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 41 km
17 Jehanabad (JHD) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 45 km
18 Jahanabad Couirt F (JHDC) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM 1 min 48 km
19 Mai H (IAM) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 52 km
20 Niyazipur H (NZP) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 54 km
21 Tehta (THA) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 58 km
22 Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 62 km
23 Barabar H (BBHT) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 64 km
24 Ner H (NERH) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 69 km
25 Wanabar H (WW) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 69 km
26 Bela (BELA) 4:13 PM 4:14 PM 1 min 72 km
27 Neyamatpur H (NYM) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 77 km
28 Ore H (OREH) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 79 km
29 Chakand (CKH) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 82 km
30 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 5:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 92 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53233, Patna Jn To Gaya Jn - PNBE GAYA PASS . This train operates between Patna Junction and Gaya Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Patna Jn To Gaya Jn - PNBE GAYA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network