Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PNBE ARA MEMU (Train No:63223) - Trains from Patna Junction To Ara Junction

Given below is the details about PNBE ARA MEMU (Train Number 63223) operating service between Patna Junction and Ara Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Patna Jn To Ara Jn - PNBE ARA MEMU- 63223

Patna Junction
Ara Junction
Number 63223 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 49 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Patna Junction - Ara Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Patna Junction - Ara Junction , Train number 63223. Check the timing of Patna Junction - Ara Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Patna Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) FIRST STN 9:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sachiwalaya H (SCY) 9:41 PM 9:43 PM 2 min 2 km
3 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 9:46 PM 9:48 PM 2 min 6 km
4 Danapur (DNR) 9:54 PM 9:56 PM 2 min 9 km
5 Neora (NEO) 10:01 PM 10:03 PM 2 min 15 km
6 Sadisopur (SDE) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM 2 min 22 km
7 Bihta (BTA) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM 2 min 27 km
8 Koelwar (KWR) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min 35 km
9 Kulharia (KUA) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2 min 39 km
10 Ara Jn (ARA) 11:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 49 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC
9 MEMUTC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUTC
12 MEMUDMC
13 MEMUTC
14 MEMUTC
15 MEMUTC
16 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Patna Junction to Ara Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63223, Patna Jn To Ara Jn - PNBE ARA MEMU . This train operates between Patna Junction and Ara Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Patna Jn To Ara Jn - PNBE ARA MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network