All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PTK BJPL Passenger N G (Train No:52467) - Trains from Pathankot Junction To Bai Junction ath Paprola

Given below is the details about PTK BJPL PASS N G (Train Number 52467) operating service between Pathankot Junction and Bai Junction ath Paprola stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pathankot Jn To Baijnath Paprola - PTK BJPL PASS N G- 52467

Pathankot Junction
Bai Junction ath Paprola
Number 52467 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 212 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Pathankot Junction - Bai Junction ath Paprola Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pathankot Junction - Bai Junction ath Paprola, Train number 52467. Check the timing of Pathankot Junction - Bai Junction ath Paprola train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pathankot Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pathankot Jn (PTK) FIRST STN 1:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dalhousi Road (DLSR) 1:37 PM 1:39 PM 2 min 15 km
3 Kandwal (KAWL) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM 1 min 19 km
4 Nurpur Road (NUPR) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 29 km
5 Talara (TLRA) 2:34 PM 2:36 PM 2 min 44 km
6 Balle Da Pir Larath (BLDL) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 50 km
7 Bharmar (BRMR) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 58 km
8 Jawanwala Shahr (JWLS) 3:14 PM 3:16 PM 2 min 68 km
9 Harsar Dehri (HRDR) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM 2 min 79 km
10 Meghrajpura (MGRP) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 88 km
11 Nagrota Suriyan (NGRS) 3:56 PM 3:58 PM 2 min 93 km
12 Baryal Himachal (BRHL) 4:08 PM 4:09 PM 1 min 98 km
13 Nandpur Bhatauli (NDBT) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 101 km
14 Guler (GULR) 4:24 PM 4:26 PM 2 min 108 km
15 Lunsu H (LNS) 4:36 PM 4:37 PM 1 min 114 km
16 Tripal (TRPL) 4:45 PM 4:46 PM 1 min 120 km
17 Jawalamukhi Road (JMKR) 5:45 PM 5:47 PM 2 min 124 km
18 Koparlahar (KPLR) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 135 km
19 Kangra (KGRA) 6:34 PM 6:36 PM 2 min 141 km
20 Kangra Mandir (KGMR) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 146 km
21 Samloti (SMLT) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 155 km
22 Nagrota (NGRT) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 163 km
23 Chamunda Marg (CMMG) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 168 km
24 Paror (PRAR) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 179 km
25 Sulah Himachal Pradesh (SLHP) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 182 km
26 Palampur Himachal (PLMX) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 191 km
27 Patti Rajpura H (PTRJ) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 196 km
28 Panch Rukhi (PHRH) 8:20 PM 8:21 PM 1 min 200 km
29 Majhairan Himachal (MNHL) 8:32 PM 8:33 PM 1 min 207 km
30 Baijnath Paprola (BJPL) 8:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 212 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Pathankot Junction to Bai Junction ath Paprola:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52467, Pathankot Jn To Baijnath Paprola - PTK BJPL PASS N G . This train operates between Pathankot Junction and Bai Junction ath Paprola. Map also shows all the stations where Pathankot Jn To Baijnath Paprola - PTK BJPL PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network