Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PBH BSB Passenger (Train No:54292) - Trains from Partapgarh Junction To Varanasi Junction

Given below is the details about PBH BSB PASS (Train Number 54292) operating service between Partapgarh Junction and Varanasi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Partapgarh Jn To Varanasi Jn - PBH BSB PASS- 54292

Partapgarh Junction
Varanasi Junction
Number 54292 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 128 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Partapgarh Junction - Varanasi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Partapgarh Junction - Varanasi Junction , Train number 54292. Check the timing of Partapgarh Junction - Varanasi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Partapgarh Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) FIRST STN 5:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Pirthiganj (PHV) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Dandupur (DND) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Gaura (GRX) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 24 km
5 Suwansa (SWS) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Badshahpur (BSE) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 36 km
7 Nibhapur (NBP) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 43 km
8 Janghai Jn (JNH) 6:11 AM 6:12 AM 1 min 53 km
9 Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 58 km
10 Suriawan (SAW) 7:02 AM 7:04 AM 2 min 68 km
11 Mondh (MOF) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 75 km
12 Bhadohi (BOY) 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 2 min 83 km
13 Parsipur (PRF) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 92 km
14 Kapsethi (KEH) 8:22 AM 8:24 AM 2 min 100 km
15 Sewapuri (SWPR) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 105 km
16 Chaukhandi (CHH) 8:44 AM 8:46 AM 2 min 112 km
17 Lohta (LOT) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 122 km
18 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 9:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 128 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Partapgarh Junction to Varanasi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54292, Partapgarh Jn To Varanasi Jn - PBH BSB PASS . This train operates between Partapgarh Junction and Varanasi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Partapgarh Jn To Varanasi Jn - PBH BSB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network