Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PBH LKO Passenger (Train No:54293) - Trains from Partapgarh Junction To Lucknow Junction

Given below is the details about PBH LKO PASS (Train Number 54293) operating service between Partapgarh Junction and Lucknow Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Partapgarh Jn To Lucknow Jn - PBH LKO PASS- 54293

Partapgarh Junction
Lucknow Junction
Number 54293 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 172 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Partapgarh Junction - Lucknow Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Partapgarh Junction - Lucknow Junction , Train number 54293. Check the timing of Partapgarh Junction - Lucknow Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Partapgarh Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) FIRST STN 5:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Chilbila Jn (CIL) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Jagesharganj (JGJ) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Antu (ANTU) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Sahajipur H (SHJP) 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 min 25 km
6 Mishrauli (MFL) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 min 28 km
7 Amethi (AME) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 35 km
8 Talakhajuri (TLKH) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 42 km
9 Gauriganj (GNG) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 48 km
10 Bani (BANI) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 56 km
11 Kasimpur H (KCJ) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 63 km
12 Jais (JAIS) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 66 km
13 Fursatganj (FTG) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 76 km
14 Rupamau (RUM) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 86 km
15 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 8:38 AM 8:47 AM 9 min 95 km
16 Gangaganj (GANG) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 102 km
17 Harchandpur (HCP) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 110 km
18 Kundanganj (KVG) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 116 km
19 Bachhrawn (BCN) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 125 km
20 Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 131 km
21 Nigohan (NHN) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 137 km
22 Kankaha (KKAH) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 144 km
23 Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM 1 min 152 km
24 Utraitia Jn (UTR) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM 1 min 160 km
25 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 11:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 172 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GSRD


Map Location from Partapgarh Junction to Lucknow Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54293, Partapgarh Jn To Lucknow Jn - PBH LKO PASS . This train operates between Partapgarh Junction and Lucknow Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Partapgarh Jn To Lucknow Jn - PBH LKO PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network