All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PRLI PAU Passenger (Train No:57521) - Trains from Parli Vai Junction ath To Purna Junction

Given below is the details about PRLI PAU PASS (Train Number 57521) operating service between Parli Vai Junction ath and Purna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Parli Vaijnath To Purna Jn - PRLI PAU PASS- 57521

Parli Vai Junction ath
Purna Junction
Number 57521 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 92 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Parli Vai Junction ath - Purna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Parli Vai Junction ath - Purna Junction , Train number 57521. Check the timing of Parli Vai Junction ath - Purna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Parli Vai Junction ath.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) FIRST STN 8:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ukhali (UKH) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 11 km
3 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Gangakher (GNH) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 29 km
5 Dhondi (DNDI) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 42 km
6 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 46 km
7 Sangannapur (SNGR) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 53 km
8 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 63 km
9 Pingli (PIZ) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 73 km
10 Mirkhal (MQL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 79 km
11 Purna Jn (PAU) 11:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 92 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Parli Vai Junction ath to Purna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57521, Parli Vaijnath To Purna Jn - PRLI PAU PASS . This train operates between Parli Vai Junction ath and Purna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Parli Vaijnath To Purna Jn - PRLI PAU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network