Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PRLI MRJ Passenger (Train No:51425) - Trains from Parli Vai Junction ath To Miraj Junction

Given below is the details about PRLI MRJ PASS (Train Number 51425) operating service between Parli Vai Junction ath and Miraj Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Parli Vaijnath To Miraj Jn - PRLI MRJ PASS- 51425

Parli Vai Junction ath
Miraj Junction
Number 51425 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 443 KM Stops 50
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Parli Vai Junction ath - Miraj Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Parli Vai Junction ath - Miraj Junction , Train number 51425. Check the timing of Parli Vai Junction ath - Miraj Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Parli Vai Junction ath.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) FIRST STN 7:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 23 km
3 Murti H (MRTY) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 27 km
4 Pangaon (PNF) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 35 km
5 Karepur H (KRPR) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 42 km
6 Janwal (JOA) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 51 km
7 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 58 km
8 Latur Road (LTRR) 8:35 AM 8:50 AM 15 min 63 km
9 Gharni (GANI) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 min 72 km
10 Bhatangli (BANL) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 82 km
11 Latur (LUR) 9:25 AM 9:30 AM 5 min 96 km
12 Harangul (HGL) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 107 km
13 Ausa Road (OSA) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 115 km
14 Murud (MRX) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 133 km
15 Palsap (PCP) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 140 km
16 Thair (TER) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 145 km
17 Dhoki (DKY) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM 2 min 150 km
18 Kalamb Road (KMRD) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM 1 min 156 km
19 Yedshi (YSI) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 167 km
20 Usmanabad (UMD) 11:32 AM 11:35 AM 3 min 177 km
21 Pangri (PJR) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 196 km
22 Kuslamb (KCB) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 205 km
23 Barsi Town (BTW) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 214 km
24 Uplai (UPI) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1 min 225 km
25 Shendri (SEI) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 2 min 231 km
26 Mahisgaon (MGO) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 242 km
27 Chink Hill (CNHL) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 246 km
28 Kurduwadi (KWV) 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 60 min 251 km
29 Laul (LAUL) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 260 km
30 Modnimb (MLB) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 273 km
31 Ashti (AHI) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 281 km
32 Babhulgaon (BBV) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 292 km
33 Pandharpur (PVR) 3:00 PM 3:05 PM 5 min 304 km
34 Bohali (BHLI) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 314 km
35 Bamani (BMNI) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 324 km
36 Sangola (SGLA) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 334 km
37 Wasud (WSD) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 342 km
38 Javale (JVA) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 351 km
39 Mhasoba Dongargaon (MSDG) 4:02 PM 4:03 PM 1 min 355 km
40 Jath Road (JTRD) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 361 km
41 Gulvanchi (GLV) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 370 km
42 Dhalgaon (DLGN) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 380 km
43 Langarpeth (LNP) 4:35 PM 4:36 PM 1 min 385 km
44 Kavathe Mahankal (KVK) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 396 km
45 Agran Dhulgaon (AGDL) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 1 min 401 km
46 Sulgare (SGRE) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 408 km
47 Belanki (BLNK) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 414 km
48 Arag (ARAG) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 425 km
49 Bolwad (BLWD) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 437 km
50 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 6:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 443 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Parli Vai Junction ath to Miraj Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51425, Parli Vaijnath To Miraj Jn - PRLI MRJ PASS . This train operates between Parli Vai Junction ath and Miraj Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Parli Vaijnath To Miraj Jn - PRLI MRJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network