All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PARLI AK Passenger (Train No:57540) - Trains from Parli Vai Junction ath To Akola Junction

Given below is the details about PARLI AK PASS (Train Number 57540) operating service between Parli Vai Junction ath and Akola Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Parli Vaijnath To Akola Jn - PARLI AK PASS- 57540

Parli Vai Junction ath
Akola Junction
Number 57540 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 299 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Parli Vai Junction ath - Akola Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Parli Vai Junction ath - Akola Junction , Train number 57540. Check the timing of Parli Vai Junction ath - Akola Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Parli Vai Junction ath.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) FIRST STN 1:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ukhali (UKH) 1:23 PM 1:24 PM 1 min 11 km
3 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Gangakher (GNH) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 29 km
5 Dhondi (DNDI) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 42 km
6 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 46 km
7 Sangannapur (SNGR) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 53 km
8 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 2:33 PM 2:35 PM 2 min 63 km
9 Pingli (PIZ) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 73 km
10 Mirkhal (MQL) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 79 km
11 Purna Jn (PAU) 3:15 PM 3:20 PM 5 min 92 km
12 Marsul (MRV) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 102 km
13 Pimpla Chaure H (PPLC) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 108 km
14 Basmat (BMF) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 114 km
15 Chondi (CWI) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 125 km
16 Junona H (JUNX) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 130 km
17 Sirli (SIF) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 137 km
18 Pangarshinde H (PNSD) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 141 km
19 Bolda (BLC) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 145 km
20 Nandapur (NDPR) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 153 km
21 Kannjara H (KNJJ) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 156 km
22 Dhamni H (DNE) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 163 km
23 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 172 km
24 Navalgaon (NVLN) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 181 km
25 Malsailu (MLSU) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 189 km
26 Kanhargoan Naka (KNRG) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 198 km
27 Penganga (PGG) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 203 km
28 Kekatumar (KKG) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 209 km
29 Washim (WHM) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 220 km
30 Kata Road (KXX) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 230 km
31 Jaulka H (JUK) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 242 km
32 Aman Vadi (AMW) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 253 km
33 Lohogad (LHD) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 265 km
34 Barsi Takli (BSQ) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 278 km
35 Shivni Shivapur (SVW) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 290 km
36 Akola Jn (AK) 9:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 299 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GSRD
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Parli Vai Junction ath to Akola Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57540, Parli Vaijnath To Akola Jn - PARLI AK PASS . This train operates between Parli Vai Junction ath and Akola Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Parli Vaijnath To Akola Jn - PARLI AK PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network