Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PAU ADB Passenger (Train No:57553) - Trains from Parli Vai Junction ath To Adilabad

Given below is the details about PAU ADB PASS (Train Number 57553) operating service between Parli Vai Junction ath and Adilabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Parli Vaijnath To Adilabad - PAU ADB PASS- 57553

Parli Vai Junction ath
Adilabad
Number 57553 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 370 KM Stops 41
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Parli Vai Junction ath - Adilabad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Parli Vai Junction ath - Adilabad, Train number 57553. Check the timing of Parli Vai Junction ath - Adilabad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Parli Vai Junction ath.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) FIRST STN 4:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ukhali (UKH) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 11 km
3 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 4:44 AM 4:45 AM 1 min 15 km
4 Gangakher (GNH) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 29 km
5 Dhondi (DNDI) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 42 km
6 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 46 km
7 Sangannapur (SNGR) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 53 km
8 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 63 km
9 Pingli (PIZ) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 73 km
10 Mirkhal (MQL) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 79 km
11 Purna Jn (PAU) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 92 km
12 Chudawa (CRU) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 101 km
13 Limbgaon (LBG) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 111 km
14 Wanegaon H (WNG) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 116 km
15 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 122 km
16 Maltekdi (MTDI) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 125 km
17 Pathrad H (PARD) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 132 km
18 Mugat (MGC) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 135 km
19 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 145 km
20 Jambhali H (JMBL) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 159 km
21 Bimbari H (BMBE) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 166 km
22 Bhokar (BOKR) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 176 km
23 Terban H (TBU) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 189 km
24 Devthana H (DVN) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 192 km
25 Hadgon Road (HDGR) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 203 km
26 Parwakhurd H (PRWA) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 215 km
27 Julgaon Decean Halt (JLG) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 217 km
28 Khadki Bazar H (KDBR) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 225 km
29 Himayatnagar Deccan (HEM) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 231 km
30 Jirona H (JXN) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 244 km
31 Sahasrakund (SHSK) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 253 km
32 Mahimba H (MHMB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 264 km
33 Dhanora Deccan (DHNR) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 276 km
34 Bodhani Bujrug (BHBK) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 298 km
35 Madanapur H (MDPJ) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 310 km
36 Kinwat (KNVT) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 320 km
37 Ambari (ABX) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 332 km
38 Kosai (KSAE) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 354 km
39 Talamadugu (TLMG) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM 1 min 354 km
40 Umram (UMM) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 354 km
41 Adilabad (ADB) 1:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 370 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GSRD


Map Location from Parli Vai Junction ath to Adilabad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57553, Parli Vaijnath To Adilabad - PAU ADB PASS . This train operates between Parli Vai Junction ath and Adilabad. Map also shows all the stations where Parli Vaijnath To Adilabad - PAU ADB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network