Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PBN NED Passenger (Train No:57512) - Trains from Parbhani Junction To H Sahib Nanded

Given below is the details about PBN NED PASS (Train Number 57512) operating service between Parbhani Junction and H Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Parbhani Jn To H Sahib Nanded - PBN NED PASS- 57512

Parbhani Junction
H Sahib Nanded
Number 57512 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 58 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Parbhani Junction - H Sahib Nanded Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Parbhani Junction - H Sahib Nanded, Train number 57512. Check the timing of Parbhani Junction - H Sahib Nanded train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Parbhani Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Parbhani Jn (PBN) FIRST STN 9:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Pingli (PIZ) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Mirkhal (MQL) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 15 km
4 Purna Jn (PAU) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 28 km
5 Chudawa (CRU) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 38 km
6 Limbgaon (LBG) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 47 km
7 Wanegaon H (WNG) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 52 km
8 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 11:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 58 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 3A B1
3 FC F1
4 SL S3
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 SL S1
11 SL S2
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Parbhani Junction to H Sahib Nanded:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57512, Parbhani Jn To H Sahib Nanded - PBN NED PASS . This train operates between Parbhani Junction and H Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Parbhani Jn To H Sahib Nanded - PBN NED PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network