Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PNVL VASHI LOCAL (Train No:98190) - Trains from Panvel To Vashi

Given below is the details about PNVL VASHI LOCAL (Train Number 98190) operating service between Panvel and Vashi stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Panvel To Vashi - PNVL VASHI LOCAL- 98190

Panvel
Vashi
Number 98190 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 20 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Panvel - Vashi Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Panvel - Vashi, Train number 98190. Check the timing of Panvel - Vashi train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Panvel.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Panvel (PNVL) FIRST STN 11:06 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Khandeshwar (KNDS) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Mansarovar (MANR) 11:12 PM 11:13 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Kharghar (KHAG) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM 1 min 8 km
5 Belapur C B D (BEPR) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM 1 min 11 km
6 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 11:23 PM 11:24 PM 1 min 13 km
7 Nerul (NEU) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM 1 min 14 km
8 Juinagar (JNJ) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 17 km
9 Sanpada (SNCR) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM 1 min 19 km
10 Vashi (VSH) 11:36 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 20 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Panvel to Vashi:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98190, Panvel To Vashi - PNVL VASHI LOCAL . This train operates between Panvel and Vashi. Map also shows all the stations where Panvel To Vashi - PNVL VASHI LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network