Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PNVL BSR MEMU (Train No:69167) - Trains from Panvel To Vasai Road

Given below is the details about PNVL BSR MEMU (Train Number 69167) operating service between Panvel and Vasai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Panvel To Vasai Road - PNVL BSR MEMU- 69167

Panvel
Vasai
Number 69167 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 67 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Panvel - Vasai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Panvel - Vasai , Train number 69167. Check the timing of Panvel - Vasai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Panvel.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Panvel (PNVL) FIRST STN 2:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kalamboli (KLMC) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Navade Road (NVRD) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Nilaje (NIIJ) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM 1 min 20 km
6 Dativli Cabin (DTVL) 3:06 PM 3:07 PM 1 min 23 km
7 Kopar (KOPR) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 26 km
8 Bhivandi Road (BIRD) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 40 km
9 Kharbav (KHBV) 3:45 PM 3:46 PM 1 min 49 km
10 Kaman Road (KARD) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 57 km
11 Juchandra (JCNR) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 63 km
12 Vasai Road (BSR) 4:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 67 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YZZS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YS
9 YZZS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Panvel to Vasai Road:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69167, Panvel To Vasai Road - PNVL BSR MEMU . This train operates between Panvel and Vasai Road. Map also shows all the stations where Panvel To Vasai Road - PNVL BSR MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network