Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PNVL BSR MEMU (Train No:69165) - Trains from Panvel To Vasai Road

Given below is the details about PNVL BSR MEMU (Train Number 69165) operating service between Panvel and Vasai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Panvel To Vasai Road - PNVL BSR MEMU- 69165

Panvel
Vasai
Number 69165 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 65 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Panvel - Vasai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Panvel - Vasai , Train number 69165. Check the timing of Panvel - Vasai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Panvel.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Panvel (PNVL) FIRST STN 9:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kalamboli Goods Shed (KLMG) 9:27 AM 9:28 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Navade Road (NVRD) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 11 km
5 Nilaje (NIIJ) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 20 km
6 Bhivandi Road (BIRD) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 38 km
7 Kharbav (KHBV) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 46 km
8 Kaman Road (KARD) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 54 km
9 Juchandra (JCNR) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 61 km
10 Vasai Road (BSR) 11:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 65 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YZZS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Panvel to Vasai Road:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69165, Panvel To Vasai Road - PNVL BSR MEMU . This train operates between Panvel and Vasai Road. Map also shows all the stations where Panvel To Vasai Road - PNVL BSR MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network