All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PNK LJN MEMU (Train No:64260) - Trains from Panki To Lucknow Ne

Given below is the details about PNK LJN MEMU (Train Number 64260) operating service between Panki and Lucknow Ne stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Panki To Lucknow Ne - PNK LJN MEMU- 64260

Panki
Lucknow Ne
Number 64260 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 84 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Panki - Lucknow Ne Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Panki - Lucknow Ne, Train number 64260. Check the timing of Panki - Lucknow Ne train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Panki.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Panki (PNK) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Govindpuri (GOY) 6:10 AM 6:11 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 6:20 AM 6:30 AM 10 min 10 km
4 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Magarwara (MGW) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 22 km
6 Unnao Jn (ON) 6:52 AM 6:54 AM 2 min 28 km
7 Sonik (SIC) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 36 km
8 Ajgain (AJ) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 43 km
9 Kusumbhi (KVX) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 47 km
10 Jaitipur (JTU) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 52 km
11 Harauni (HRN) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 59 km
12 Piparsand (POF) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 65 km
13 Amausi (AMS) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 71 km
14 Manak Nagar (MKG) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 79 km
15 Lucknow Ne (LJN) 8:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 84 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Panki to Lucknow Ne:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64260, Panki To Lucknow Ne - PNK LJN MEMU . This train operates between Panki and Lucknow Ne. Map also shows all the stations where Panki To Lucknow Ne - PNK LJN MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network