All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PNP NDLS MEMU (Train No:64466) - Trains from Panipat Junction To New Delhi

Given below is the details about PNP NDLS MEMU (Train Number 64466) operating service between Panipat Junction and New Delhi stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Panipat Jn To New Delhi - PNP NDLS MEMU- 64466

Panipat Junction
New Delhi
Number 64466 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 89 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Panipat Junction - New Delhi Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Panipat Junction - New Delhi, Train number 64466. Check the timing of Panipat Junction - New Delhi train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Panipat Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Panipat Jn (PNP) FIRST STN 9:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Diwana (DWNA) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Samalkha (SMK) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM 1 min 23 km
5 Ganaur (GNU) 9:40 PM 9:41 PM 1 min 29 km
6 Rajlu Garhi H (RUG) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 33 km
7 Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 36 km
8 Sonipat (SNP) 10:26 PM 10:28 PM 2 min 45 km
9 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM 1 min 50 km
10 Rathdhana (RDDE) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM 1 min 55 km
11 Narela (NUR) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM 1 min 62 km
12 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM 1 min 67 km
13 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 11:13 PM 11:14 PM 1 min 71 km
14 Badli (BHD) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM 1 min 74 km
15 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 11:25 PM 11:26 PM 1 min 79 km
16 Delhi Azadpur (DAZ) 11:31 PM 11:32 PM 1 min 81 km
17 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 11:38 PM 11:39 PM 1 min 85 km
18 New Delhi (NDLS) 12:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 89 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Panipat Junction to New Delhi:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64466, Panipat Jn To New Delhi - PNP NDLS MEMU . This train operates between Panipat Junction and New Delhi. Map also shows all the stations where Panipat Jn To New Delhi - PNP NDLS MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network