Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PNP GZB MEMU (Train No:64472) - Trains from Panipat Junction To Ghaziabad Junction

Given below is the details about PNP GZB MEMU (Train Number 64472) operating service between Panipat Junction and Ghaziabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Panipat Jn To Ghaziabad Jn - PNP GZB MEMU- 64472

Panipat Junction
Ghaziabad Junction
Number 64472 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 114 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Panipat Junction - Ghaziabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Panipat Junction - Ghaziabad Junction , Train number 64472. Check the timing of Panipat Junction - Ghaziabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Panipat Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Panipat Jn (PNP) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Diwana (DWNA) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Samalkha (SMK) 6:17 AM 6:18 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 min 23 km
5 Ganaur (GNU) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Rajlu Garhi H (RUG) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 33 km
7 Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 36 km
8 Sonipat (SNP) 6:55 AM 6:57 AM 2 min 45 km
9 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 50 km
10 Rathdhana (RDDE) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 55 km
11 Narela (NUR) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 62 km
12 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 67 km
13 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 71 km
14 Badli (BHD) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 74 km
15 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 79 km
16 Delhi Azadpur (DAZ) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 81 km
17 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 7:56 AM 7:58 AM 2 min 85 km
18 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 87 km
19 New Delhi (NDLS) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 89 km
20 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 90 km
21 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 92 km
22 Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 98 km
23 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 102 km
24 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 104 km
25 Sahibabad (SBB) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 108 km
26 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 9:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 114 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Panipat Junction to Ghaziabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64472, Panipat Jn To Ghaziabad Jn - PNP GZB MEMU . This train operates between Panipat Junction and Ghaziabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Panipat Jn To Ghaziabad Jn - PNP GZB MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network