All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PNP DLI MEMU (Train No:64536) - Trains from Panipat Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about PNP DLI MEMU (Train Number 64536) operating service between Panipat Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Panipat Jn To Delhi Jn - PNP DLI MEMU- 64536

Panipat Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 64536 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 88 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Panipat Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Panipat Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 64536. Check the timing of Panipat Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Panipat Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Panipat Jn (PNP) FIRST STN 9:57 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Diwana (DWNA) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Samalkha (SMK) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 23 km
5 Ganaur (GNU) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Rajlu Garhi H (RUG) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 33 km
7 Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM 1 min 36 km
8 Sonipat (SNP) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM 1 min 45 km
9 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1 min 50 km
10 Rathdhana (RDDE) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM 1 min 55 km
11 Narela (NUR) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 62 km
12 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 min 67 km
13 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 71 km
14 Badli (BHD) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 74 km
15 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 79 km
16 Delhi Azadpur (DAZ) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1 min 81 km
17 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 85 km
18 Delhi Jn (DLI) 12:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 88 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Panipat Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64536, Panipat Jn To Delhi Jn - PNP DLI MEMU . This train operates between Panipat Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Panipat Jn To Delhi Jn - PNP DLI MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network