All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PVR NZB Passenger (Train No:51434) - Trains from Pandharpur To Nizamabad

Given below is the details about PVR NZB PASS (Train Number 51434) operating service between Pandharpur and Nizamabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pandharpur To Nizamabad - PVR NZB PASS- 51434

Pandharpur
Nizamabad
Number 51434 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 535 KM Stops 52
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Pandharpur - Nizamabad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pandharpur - Nizamabad, Train number 51434. Check the timing of Pandharpur - Nizamabad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pandharpur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pandharpur (PVR) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Modnimb (MLB) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 31 km
3 Laul (LAUL) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 44 km
4 Kurduwadi (KWV) 7:10 AM 8:15 AM 65 min 53 km
5 Shendri (SEI) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 73 km
6 Barsi Town (BTW) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 90 km
7 Pangri (PJR) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 108 km
8 Usmanabad (UMD) 10:07 AM 10:10 AM 3 min 127 km
9 Yedshi (YSI) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 137 km
10 Kalamb Road (KMRD) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 147 km
11 Dhoki (DKY) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM 1 min 153 km
12 Murud (MRX) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 min 170 km
13 Ausa Road (OSA) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 min 187 km
14 Harangul (HGL) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 195 km
15 Latur (LUR) 12:05 PM 12:15 PM 10 min 206 km
16 Latur Road (Rev) (LTRR) 1:10 PM 1:30 PM 20 min 239 km
17 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 243 km
18 Janwal (JOA) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 250 km
19 Karepur H (KRPR) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 259 km
20 Pangaon (PNF) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 266 km
21 Murti H (MRTY) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 274 km
22 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 279 km
23 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 3:50 PM 4:10 PM 20 min 302 km
24 Ukhali (UKH) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 313 km
25 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 317 km
26 Gangakher (GNH) 4:42 PM 4:43 PM 1 min 331 km
27 Dhondi (DNDI) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 345 km
28 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 348 km
29 Sangannapur (SNGR) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 355 km
30 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 366 km
31 Pingli (PIZ) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 376 km
32 Mirkhal (MQL) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 382 km
33 Purna Jn (PAU) 6:40 PM 6:45 PM 5 min 394 km
34 Chudawa (CRU) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 404 km
35 Limbgaon (LBG) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 413 km
36 Wanegaon H (WNG) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 418 km
37 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 7:40 PM 7:45 PM 5 min 425 km
38 Pathrad H (PARD) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 435 km
39 Mugat (MGC) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 438 km
40 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 8:40 PM 8:42 PM 2 min 447 km
41 Sivungaon (SVN) 8:50 PM 8:51 PM 1 min 453 km
42 Shelgaon (SLGH) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 459 km
43 Umri (UMRI) 9:05 PM 9:06 PM 1 min 467 km
44 Bolsa (BLSA) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 475 km
45 Karkheli (KEK) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 483 km
46 Samarala H (SQE) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 490 km
47 Dharmabad (DAB) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM 1 min 496 km
48 Basar (BSX) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM 2 min 506 km
49 Fakharbad (FKB) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 514 km
50 Navipet (NVT) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 521 km
51 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 529 km
52 Nizamabad (NZB) 11:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 535 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 2S
4 SL
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Pandharpur to Nizamabad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51434, Pandharpur To Nizamabad - PVR NZB PASS . This train operates between Pandharpur and Nizamabad. Map also shows all the stations where Pandharpur To Nizamabad - PVR NZB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network