Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PWL NDLS EMU (Train No:64077) - Trains from Palwal To New Delhi

Given below is the details about PWL NDLS EMU (Train Number 64077) operating service between Palwal and New Delhi stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Palwal To New Delhi - PWL NDLS EMU- 64077

Palwal
New Delhi
Number 64077 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 57 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Palwal - New Delhi Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Palwal - New Delhi, Train number 64077. Check the timing of Palwal - New Delhi train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Palwal.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Palwal (PWL) FIRST STN 7:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Asaoti (AST) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 11 km
3 Ballabgarh (BVH) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 21 km
4 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 25 km
5 Faridabad (FDB) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Tugalakabad (TKD) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM 2 min 39 km
7 Okhla (OKA) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 46 km
8 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 49 km
9 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 54 km
10 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 55 km
11 New Delhi (NDLS) 9:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 57 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Palwal to New Delhi:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64077, Palwal To New Delhi - PWL NDLS EMU . This train operates between Palwal and New Delhi. Map also shows all the stations where Palwal To New Delhi - PWL NDLS EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network