Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PWL NZM EMU (Train No:64493) - Trains from Palwal To H Nizamuddin

Given below is the details about PWL NZM EMU (Train Number 64493) operating service between Palwal and H Nizamuddin stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Palwal To H Nizamuddin - PWL NZM EMU- 64493

Palwal
H Nizamuddin
Number 64493 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 49 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Palwal - H Nizamuddin Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Palwal - H Nizamuddin, Train number 64493. Check the timing of Palwal - H Nizamuddin train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Palwal.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Palwal (PWL) FIRST STN 4:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Asaoti (AST) 4:45 PM 4:46 PM 1 min 11 km
3 Ballabgarh (BVH) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 1 min 21 km
4 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 25 km
5 Faridabad (FDB) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 29 km
6 Tugalakabad (TKD) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM 1 min 39 km
7 Okhla (OKA) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 46 km
8 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 5:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 49 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Palwal to H Nizamuddin:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64493, Palwal To H Nizamuddin - PWL NZM EMU . This train operates between Palwal and H Nizamuddin. Map also shows all the stations where Palwal To H Nizamuddin - PWL NZM EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network