Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PWL ALJN EMU (Train No:64167) - Trains from Palwal To Aligarh Junction

Given below is the details about PWL ALJN EMU (Train Number 64167) operating service between Palwal and Aligarh Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Palwal To Aligarh Jn - PWL ALJN EMU- 64167

Palwal
Aligarh Junction
Number 64167 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 196 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Palwal - Aligarh Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Palwal - Aligarh Junction , Train number 64167. Check the timing of Palwal - Aligarh Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Palwal.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Palwal (PWL) FIRST STN 3:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Asaoti (AST) 4:00 AM 4:01 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Ballabgarh (BVH) 4:10 AM 4:11 AM 1 min 22 km
4 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 26 km
5 Faridabad (FDB) 4:22 AM 4:23 AM 1 min 30 km
6 Tugalakabad (TKD) 4:34 AM 4:35 AM 1 min 40 km
7 Okhla (OKA) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 47 km
8 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 50 km
9 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 55 km
10 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 5:02 AM 5:03 AM 1 min 56 km
11 New Delhi (NDLS) 5:20 AM 5:40 AM 20 min 58 km
12 Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 67 km
13 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 71 km
14 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 6:05 AM 6:06 AM 1 min 73 km
15 Sahibabad (SBB) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM 1 min 76 km
16 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 2 min 83 km
17 Maripat (MIU) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 100 km
18 Dadri (DER) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 107 km
19 Boraki H (BRKY) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 111 km
20 Ajaibpur (AJR) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 116 km
21 Dankaur (DKDE) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 125 km
22 Wair (WAIR) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 133 km
23 Chola (CHL) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 138 km
24 Gangraul H (GNRL) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 143 km
25 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 147 km
26 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 153 km
27 Kamalpur H (KAMP) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 159 km
28 Danwar (DAR) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 164 km
29 Somna (SOM) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 174 km
30 Kulwa (KLA) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 184 km
31 Mahrawal (MWUE) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 190 km
32 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 196 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Palwal to Aligarh Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64167, Palwal To Aligarh Jn - PWL ALJN EMU . This train operates between Palwal and Aligarh Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Palwal To Aligarh Jn - PWL ALJN EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network