All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PALWAL AGRA MEMU (Train No:64958) - Trains from Palwal To Agra Cantt

Given below is the details about PALWAL AGRA MEMU (Train Number 64958) operating service between Palwal and Agra Cantt stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Palwal To Agra Cantt - PALWAL AGRA MEMU- 64958

Palwal
Agra Cantt
Number 64958 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 137 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Palwal - Agra Cantt Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Palwal - Agra Cantt, Train number 64958. Check the timing of Palwal - Agra Cantt train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Palwal.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Palwal (PWL) FIRST STN 4:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Rundhi (RDE) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Sholaka (SHLK) 4:52 AM 4:53 AM 1 min 19 km
4 Banchari (BNCR) 4:56 AM 4:57 AM 1 min 23 km
5 Hodal (HDL) 5:02 AM 5:03 AM 1 min 30 km
6 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 5:13 AM 5:14 AM 1 min 42 km
7 Chata (CHJ) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 52 km
8 Ajhai (AJH) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 62 km
9 Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 73 km
10 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 min 80 km
11 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 6:00 AM 6:05 AM 5 min 83 km
12 Baad (BAD) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 93 km
13 Farah (FAR) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 102 km
14 Farah Town (FHT) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 105 km
15 Kitham (KXM) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 113 km
16 Runkuta (RNKA) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 122 km
17 Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 131 km
18 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 133 km
19 Agra Cantt (AGC) 7:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 137 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Palwal to Agra Cantt:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64958, Palwal To Agra Cantt - PALWAL AGRA MEMU . This train operates between Palwal and Agra Cantt. Map also shows all the stations where Palwal To Agra Cantt - PALWAL AGRA MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network