All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CENTURAY EXP M G (Train No:15319) - Trains from Palia Kalan To Aishbagh Mg

Given below is the details about CENTURAY EXP M G (Train Number 15319) operating service between Palia Kalan and Aishbagh Mg stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Palia Kalan To Aishbagh Mg - CENTURAY EXP M G- 15319

Palia Kalan
Aishbagh Mg
Number 15319 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 222 KM Stops 17
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Palia Kalan - Aishbagh Mg Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Palia Kalan - Aishbagh Mg, Train number 15319. Check the timing of Palia Kalan - Aishbagh Mg train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Palia Kalan.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Palia Kalan (PLK) FIRST STN 2:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhira Kheri (BIK) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 2 min 14 km
3 Mailani Jn (MLN) 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 10 min 30 km
4 Bankeganj (BNKJ) 4:13 AM 4:15 AM 2 min 45 km
5 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 4:32 AM 4:34 AM 2 min 55 km
6 Lakhimpur (LMP) 5:20 AM 5:25 AM 5 min 90 km
7 Khiri Town (KITN) 5:32 AM 5:34 AM 2 min 95 km
8 Hargaon (HA) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 111 km
9 Sitapur Jn (STP) 6:50 AM 6:55 AM 5 min 135 km
10 Khairabad Avadh (KB) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 142 km
11 Kamalapur (KMP) 7:24 AM 7:26 AM 2 min 159 km
12 Sidhauli (SD) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 170 km
13 Ataria (AA) 7:54 AM 7:56 AM 2 min 183 km
14 Itaunja (IJ) 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 2 min 193 km
15 Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 204 km
16 Mohibullapur (MBP) 8:34 AM 8:36 AM 2 min 213 km
17 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) 9:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 222 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 SL
8 SL
9 SL
10 2A
11 FC
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Palia Kalan to Aishbagh Mg:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 15319, Palia Kalan To Aishbagh Mg - CENTURAY EXP M G . This train operates between Palia Kalan and Aishbagh Mg. Map also shows all the stations where Palia Kalan To Aishbagh Mg - CENTURAY EXP M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network