Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PSA GNPR Passenger (Train No:58419) - Trains from Palasa To Gunupur

Given below is the details about PSA GNPR PASS (Train Number 58419) operating service between Palasa and Gunupur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Palasa To Gunupur - PSA GNPR PASS- 58419

Palasa
Gunupur
Number 58419 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 115 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Palasa - Gunupur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Palasa - Gunupur, Train number 58419. Check the timing of Palasa - Gunupur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Palasa.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Palasa (PSA) FIRST STN 3:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Pundi (PUN) 3:42 AM 3:44 AM 2 min 12 km
3 Routhpuram Ph (RMZ) 3:51 AM 3:52 AM 1 min 18 km
4 Naupada Jn (NWP) 4:05 AM 4:10 AM 5 min 25 km
5 Tekkali Ph (TEK) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 min 32 km
6 Patapatnam (PHM) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 59 km
7 Parlakimidi (PLH) 5:10 AM 5:12 AM 2 min 64 km
8 Kashinagar Ph (KNGR) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 89 km
9 Gunupur (GNPR) 6:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 115 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 VPH
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Palasa to Gunupur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58419, Palasa To Gunupur - PSA GNPR PASS . This train operates between Palasa and Gunupur. Map also shows all the stations where Palasa To Gunupur - PSA GNPR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network