All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PNU BHUJ Passenger (Train No:59426) - Trains from Palanpur Junction To Bhuj

Given below is the details about PNU BHUJ PASS (Train Number 59426) operating service between Palanpur Junction and Bhuj stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Palanpur Jn To Bhuj - PNU BHUJ PASS- 59426

Palanpur Junction
Bhuj
Number 59426 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 358 KM Stops 38
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Palanpur Junction - Bhuj Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Palanpur Junction - Bhuj, Train number 59426. Check the timing of Palanpur Junction - Bhuj train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Palanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Palanpur Jn (PNU) FIRST STN 1:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Chandisar (CDS) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 13 km
3 Disa (DISA) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 27 km
4 Lorwada (LW) 2:10 PM 2:12 PM 2 min 36 km
5 Bhildi Jn (BLDI) 2:20 PM 2:22 PM 2 min 45 km
6 Jasali (JSI) 2:32 PM 2:34 PM 2 min 56 km
7 Dhanakwada (DKW) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM 2 min 64 km
8 Diyodar (DEOR) 2:55 PM 2:57 PM 2 min 71 km
9 Mitha (MITA) 3:07 PM 3:09 PM 2 min 81 km
10 Bhabhar (BAH) 3:16 PM 3:18 PM 2 min 88 km
11 Devgam (DVGM) 3:30 PM 3:32 PM 2 min 100 km
12 Radhanpur (RDHP) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 113 km
13 Piplee (PLE) 3:52 PM 3:54 PM 2 min 121 km
14 Varahi (VRX) 4:02 PM 4:04 PM 2 min 130 km
15 Vaghpura (VU) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 139 km
16 Chhansara (CASA) 4:24 PM 4:26 PM 2 min 146 km
17 Santalpur (SNLR) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 2 min 156 km
18 Garmadi (GM) 4:46 PM 4:48 PM 2 min 164 km
19 Piprala (PFL) 4:57 PM 4:59 PM 2 min 172 km
20 Lakhapat (LAA) 5:09 PM 5:11 PM 2 min 182 km
21 Adesar (AAR) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 189 km
22 Bhutakiya Bhimasar (BUBR) 5:29 PM 5:31 PM 2 min 198 km
23 Padampur (PDF) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 206 km
24 Kidiyanagar (KYG) 5:47 PM 5:49 PM 2 min 214 km
25 Chitrod (COE) 5:59 PM 6:01 PM 2 min 224 km
26 Shivalakha (SIA) 6:09 PM 6:11 PM 2 min 231 km
27 Lakadiya (LKZ) 6:17 PM 6:19 PM 2 min 239 km
28 Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 247 km
29 Vondh (VONB) 6:55 PM 6:57 PM 2 min 254 km
30 Bhachau (BCOB) 7:07 PM 7:09 PM 2 min 263 km
31 Chirai (CHIB) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 276 km
32 Bhimasar (BMSB) 7:32 PM 7:34 PM 2 min 286 km
33 Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 8:00 PM 8:25 PM 25 min 300 km
34 Adipur (AI) 8:35 PM 8:40 PM 5 min 309 km
35 Anjar (AJE) 8:50 PM 8:52 PM 2 min 316 km
36 Ratnal (RUT) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 332 km
37 Kukma H (KEMA) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 347 km
38 Bhuj (BHUJ) 10:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 358 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Palanpur Junction to Bhuj:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59426, Palanpur Jn To Bhuj - PNU BHUJ PASS . This train operates between Palanpur Junction and Bhuj. Map also shows all the stations where Palanpur Jn To Bhuj - PNU BHUJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network