All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

OGL GDR MEMU (Train No:67280) - Trains from Ongole To Gudur Junction

Given below is the details about OGL GDR MEMU (Train Number 67280) operating service between Ongole and Gudur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ongole To Gudur Jn - OGL GDR MEMU- 67280

Ongole
Gudur Junction
Number 67280 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 153 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Ongole - Gudur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ongole - Gudur Junction , Train number 67280. Check the timing of Ongole - Gudur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ongole.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ongole (OGL) FIRST STN 9:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Surareddipalem (SDM) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Tanguturu (TNR) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 18 km
4 Singarayakonda (SKM) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 28 km
5 Ulavapadu (UPD) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 38 km
6 Tettu (TTU) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 52 km
7 Kavali (KVZ) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM 1 min 66 km
8 Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM 1 min 78 km
9 Bitragunta (BTTR) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM 5 min 82 km
10 Alluru Road (AXR) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 min 88 km
11 Talamanchi (TMC) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 min 100 km
12 Kodavaluru (KJJ) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM 1 min 105 km
13 Padugupadu (PGU) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 112 km
14 Nellore (NLR) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1 min 116 km
15 Nellore South H (NLS) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 118 km
16 Vedayapalem (VDE) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 123 km
17 Venkatachalam (VKT) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 132 km
18 Manubolu (MBL) 12:20 PM 12:21 PM 1 min 144 km
19 Gudur Jn (GDR) 1:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 153 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC
9 MEMUTC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUTC
12 MEMUTC


Map Location from Ongole to Gudur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 67280, Ongole To Gudur Jn - OGL GDR MEMU . This train operates between Ongole and Gudur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ongole To Gudur Jn - OGL GDR MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network