All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

OKHA VG Passenger (Train No:59504) - Trains from Okha To Viramgam Junction

Given below is the details about OKHA VG PASS (Train Number 59504) operating service between Okha and Viramgam Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Okha To Viramgam Jn - OKHA VG PASS- 59504

Okha
Viramgam Junction
Number 59504 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 434 KM Stops 49
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Okha - Viramgam Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Okha - Viramgam Junction , Train number 59504. Check the timing of Okha - Viramgam Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Okha.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Okha (OKHA) FIRST STN 3:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mithapur (MTHP) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Bhimrana (BMRN) 3:15 AM 3:16 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Varvala (VVA) 3:26 AM 3:27 AM 1 min 23 km
5 Dwarka (DWK) 3:33 AM 3:34 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Gorinja (GRJA) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 min 39 km
7 Kuranga (KRGA) 4:21 AM 4:22 AM 1 min 60 km
8 Bhatiya (BHTA) 4:32 AM 4:33 AM 1 min 71 km
9 Bhopalka (BPKA) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 min 81 km
10 Bhatel (BHTL) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 95 km
11 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 5:30 AM 5:35 AM 5 min 113 km
12 Sinhan (SYQ) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 121 km
13 Modpur (MDPR) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 130 km
14 Kanalus (KNLS) 6:13 AM 6:14 AM 1 min 141 km
15 Pipli (PPLI) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 146 km
16 Lakhabawal (LKBL) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 156 km
17 Jamnagar (JAM) 6:50 AM 6:55 AM 5 min 168 km
18 Hapa (HAPA) 7:10 AM 7:20 AM 10 min 176 km
19 Aliyawada (ALB) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 186 km
20 Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 198 km
21 Jaliya Devani (JALD) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 208 km
22 Hadmatiya Jn (HM) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 214 km
23 Chanol (CX) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 221 km
24 Padadhari (PDH) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 228 km
25 Khanderi (KHDI) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 242 km
26 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 9:22 AM 9:30 AM 8 min 252 km
27 Bileshwar (BLWR) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 262 km
28 Khorana (KHC) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 266 km
29 Kanakot (KNKT) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 min 275 km
30 Sindhawadar (SDD) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 282 km
31 Amarsar (AXA) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 287 km
32 Wankaner City (WKRC) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 292 km
33 Wankaner Jn (WKR) 10:58 AM 11:08 AM 10 min 294 km
34 Lunsariya (LXR) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 299 km
35 Daladi (DL) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 306 km
36 Lakhamanchi (LMC) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM 1 min 315 km
37 Than Jn (THAN) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 321 km
38 Vagdiya (VD) 12:20 PM 12:21 PM 1 min 331 km
39 Ramparda (RA) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 338 km
40 Muli Road (MOL) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 347 km
41 Digsar (DXR) 1:08 PM 1:09 PM 1 min 355 km
42 Chamaraj (CJR) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 362 km
43 Surendranagar (SUNR) 2:00 PM 2:10 PM 10 min 369 km
44 Bala Road (BLRD) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 378 km
45 Lakhtar (LTR) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 390 km
46 Lilapur Road (LPR) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 402 km
47 Sabli Road (SR) 3:40 PM 3:41 PM 1 min 416 km
48 Vani Road (VNRD) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 424 km
49 Viramgam Jn (VG) 4:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 434 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSR
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GSRD


Map Location from Okha to Viramgam Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59504, Okha To Viramgam Jn - OKHA VG PASS . This train operates between Okha and Viramgam Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Okha To Viramgam Jn - OKHA VG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network