Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

OKHA BSB Express (Train No:19569) - Trains from Okha To Varanasi Junction

Given below is the details about OKHA BSB Express (Train Number 19569) operating service between Okha and Varanasi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Okha To Varanasi Jn - OKHA BSB Express- 19569

Okha
Varanasi Junction
Number 19569 Service Days THU
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 51 km/hr
Distance 2,041 KM Stops 23
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Okha - Varanasi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Okha - Varanasi Junction , Train number 19569. Check the timing of Okha - Varanasi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Okha.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Okha (OKHA) FIRST STN 1:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dwarka (DWK) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 29 km
3 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 3:50 PM 3:52 PM 2 min 114 km
4 Jamnagar (JAM) 4:44 PM 4:46 PM 2 min 168 km
5 Hapa (HAPA) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM 2 min 177 km
6 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 6:25 PM 6:30 PM 5 min 253 km
7 Surendranagar (SUNR) 8:37 PM 8:39 PM 2 min 369 km
8 Viramgam Jn (VG) 9:45 PM 9:47 PM 2 min 434 km
9 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 11:00 PM 11:20 PM 20 min 499 km
10 Anand Jn (ANND) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 563 km
11 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 1:10 AM 1:35 AM 25 min 599 km
12 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 5:55 AM 6:10 AM 15 min 861 km
13 Nagda Jn (NAD) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 902 km
14 Kota Jn (KOTA) 9:40 AM 9:50 AM 10 min 1,127 km
15 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM 5 min 1,235 km
16 Gangapur City (GGC) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM 2 min 1,298 km
17 Agra Fort (AF) 3:30 PM 3:40 PM 10 min 1,460 km
18 Tundla Jn (TDL) 4:45 PM 4:55 PM 10 min 1,483 km
19 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 7:55 PM 8:05 PM 10 min 1,712 km
20 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 1:30 AM 2:00 AM 30 min 1,907 km
21 Janghai Jn (JNH) 3:02 AM 3:04 AM 2 min 1,966 km
22 Bhadohi (BOY) 3:41 AM 3:43 AM 2 min 1,997 km
23 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 5:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 2,041 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 SL S2
7 SL S3
8 SL S4
9 SL S5
10 SL S6
11 SL S7
12 SL S8
13 SL S9
14 SL S10
15 SL S11
16 SL S12
17 3A B1
18 3A B2
19 3A B3
20 2A A1
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Okha to Varanasi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19569, Okha To Varanasi Jn - OKHA BSB Express . This train operates between Okha and Varanasi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Okha To Varanasi Jn - OKHA BSB Express stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network