Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

OKHA NDT EXP (Train No:19575) - Trains from Okha To Nathdwara

Given below is the details about OKHA NDT EXP (Train Number 19575) operating service between Okha and Nathdwara stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Okha To Nathdwara - OKHA NDT EXP- 19575

Okha
Nathdwara
Number 19575 Service Days SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 1,136 KM Stops 19
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Okha - Nathdwara Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Okha - Nathdwara, Train number 19575. Check the timing of Okha - Nathdwara train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Okha.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Okha (OKHA) FIRST STN 7:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dwarka (DWK) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 29 km
3 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 9:16 AM 9:18 AM 2 min 114 km
4 Jamnagar (JAM) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 168 km
5 Hapa (HAPA) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM 2 min 177 km
6 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 12:05 PM 12:15 PM 10 min 253 km
7 Wankaner Jn (WKR) 1:09 PM 1:11 PM 2 min 294 km
8 Surendranagar (SUNR) 2:33 PM 2:35 PM 2 min 369 km
9 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 4:55 PM 5:15 PM 20 min 499 km
10 Nadiad Jn (ND) 6:01 PM 6:03 PM 2 min 545 km
11 Anand Jn (ANND) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 563 km
12 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 7:07 PM 7:35 PM 28 min 599 km
13 Dahod (DHD) 9:52 PM 9:54 PM 2 min 747 km
14 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 11:25 PM 11:45 PM 20 min 861 km
15 Mandsor (MDS) 1:20 AM 1:22 AM 2 min 945 km
16 Nimach (NMH) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 994 km
17 Chittaurgarh (COR) 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 10 min 1,049 km
18 Mavli Jn (MVJ) 4:55 AM 5:20 AM 25 min 1,121 km
19 Nathdwara (NDT) 5:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,136 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 SL S2
7 SL S3
8 SL S4
9 SL S5
10 SL S6
11 3A B2
12 3A B1
13 2A A1
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Okha to Nathdwara:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19575, Okha To Nathdwara - OKHA NDT EXP . This train operates between Okha and Nathdwara. Map also shows all the stations where Okha To Nathdwara - OKHA NDT EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network