Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JAIPUR ExpressS (Train No:19573) - Trains from Okha To Jaipur Junction

Given below is the details about JAIPUR ExpressS (Train Number 19573) operating service between Okha and Jaipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Okha To Jaipur Jn - JAIPUR ExpressS- 19573

Okha
Jaipur Junction
Number 19573 Service Days MON
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 53 km/hr
Distance 1,056 KM Stops 20
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Okha - Jaipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Okha - Jaipur Junction , Train number 19573. Check the timing of Okha - Jaipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Okha.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Okha (OKHA) FIRST STN 7:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dwarka (DWK) 7:53 PM 7:55 PM 2 min 29 km
3 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 114 km
4 Jamnagar (JAM) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM 2 min 168 km
5 Hapa (HAPA) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM 2 min 177 km
6 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM 5 min 253 km
7 Surendranagar (SUNR) 2:11 AM 2:13 AM 2 min 369 km
8 Viramgam Jn (VG) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 434 km
9 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 498 km
10 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 563 km
11 Abu Road (ABR) 7:00 AM 7:10 AM 10 min 616 km
12 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 8:27 AM 8:29 AM 2 min 699 km
13 Falna (FA) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 2 min 715 km
14 Marwar Jn (MJ) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM 5 min 781 km
15 Sojat Road (SOD) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM 2 min 802 km
16 Beawar (BER) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 869 km
17 Ajmer Jn (AII) 1:05 PM 1:15 PM 10 min 921 km
18 Kishangarh (KSG) 1:41 PM 1:43 PM 2 min 950 km
19 Phulera Jn (FL) 2:22 PM 2:24 PM 2 min 1,001 km
20 Jaipur Jn (JP) 3:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,056 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 SL S2
7 SL S3
8 SL S4
9 SL S5
10 SL S6
11 SL S7
12 SL S8
13 SL S9
14 SL S10
15 SL S11
16 SL S12
17 3A B1
18 3A B2
19 3A B3
20 2A A1
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Okha to Jaipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19573, Okha To Jaipur Jn - JAIPUR ExpressS . This train operates between Okha and Jaipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Okha To Jaipur Jn - JAIPUR ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network