Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GMO SNDT Passenger (Train No:53328) - Trains from Nsc Bose J Gomo To Sindri Town

Given below is the details about GMO SNDT PASS (Train Number 53328) operating service between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Sindri Town stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nsc Bose J Gomo To Sindri Town - GMO SNDT PASS- 53328

Nsc Bose J Gomo
Sindri Town
Number 53328 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 56 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nsc Bose J Gomo - Sindri Town Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nsc Bose J Gomo - Sindri Town, Train number 53328. Check the timing of Nsc Bose J Gomo - Sindri Town train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nsc Bose J Gomo.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) FIRST STN 4:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Matari (MRQ) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Nichitpur (NPJE) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Tetulmari (TET) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 20 km
5 Bhuli (BHN) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 25 km
6 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 5:12 PM 5:18 PM 6 min 29 km
7 Dokra H (DOKM) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Pradhan Khunta (PKA) 5:36 PM 5:38 PM 2 min 38 km
9 Rakhitpur (RKJE) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 44 km
10 Sindri B H (SDBH) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 51 km
11 Sindri Marshalling Yard (SNMY) 6:06 PM 6:08 PM 2 min 54 km
12 Sindri Town (SNDT) 6:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 56 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GSRD
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS


Map Location from Nsc Bose J Gomo to Sindri Town:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53328, Nsc Bose J Gomo To Sindri Town - GMO SNDT PASS . This train operates between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Sindri Town. Map also shows all the stations where Nsc Bose J Gomo To Sindri Town - GMO SNDT PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network