Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GMO KGP Passenger (Train No:58604) - Trains from Nsc Bose J Gomo To Kharagpur Junction

Given below is the details about GMO KGP PASS (Train Number 58604) operating service between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Kharagpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nsc Bose J Gomo To Kharagpur Jn - GMO KGP PASS- 58604

Nsc Bose J Gomo
Kharagpur Junction
Number 58604 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 259 KM Stops 40
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nsc Bose J Gomo - Kharagpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nsc Bose J Gomo - Kharagpur Junction , Train number 58604. Check the timing of Nsc Bose J Gomo - Kharagpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nsc Bose J Gomo.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) FIRST STN 6:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Khario P H (KARO) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Khanodih (KNF) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Kharkhari (KHRI) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Mohuda (MHQ) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 20 km
6 Malkera Jn (MLQ) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 25 km
7 Tatasigua (TSAH) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 29 km
8 Layabad (LYD) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 31 km
9 Karkend Bh (KRKN) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 33 km
10 Bhaga Jn (VAA) 7:53 AM 7:58 AM 5 min 39 km
11 Jamadoba P H (JBO) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 41 km
12 Bhowra Bh (BCB) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 45 km
13 Sudamdih (SDMD) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 49 km
14 Bhojudih Jn (BJE) 8:30 AM 8:35 AM 5 min 51 km
15 Santaldih (SNTD) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 57 km
16 Rukni (RUI) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 65 km
17 Sanka (SNKR) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 73 km
18 Adra Jn (ADRA) 9:40 AM 9:50 AM 10 min 80 km
19 Metyal Sahar Ph (MYX) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 88 km
20 Indrabil (IBL) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 min 94 km
21 Sirjam (SRJM) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 101 km
22 Jhantipahari (JPH) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 111 km
23 Chhatna (CJN) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 120 km
24 Anchuri P H (ANCR) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 min 123 km
25 Bankura (BQA) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM 5 min 134 km
26 Bheduasol (BXL) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM 1 min 141 km
27 Kalisen Ph (KISN) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 155 km
28 Ondagrarm (ODM) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM 1 min 160 km
29 Ramsagar (RSG) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 169 km
30 Bishnupur (VSU) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM 1 min 174 km
31 Piardoba (PBA) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1 min 186 km
32 Bogri Road (BGO) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 195 km
33 Garbeta (GBA) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1 min 199 km
34 Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 211 km
35 Salboni (SLB) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 222 km
36 Godapeasal (GSL) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM 1 min 234 km
37 Midnapore (MDN) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 246 km
38 Gokulpur (GKL) 1:25 PM 1:26 PM 1 min 253 km
39 Giri Maidan (GMDN) 1:32 PM 1:34 PM 2 min 257 km
40 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 1:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 259 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 VPU


Map Location from Nsc Bose J Gomo to Kharagpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58604, Nsc Bose J Gomo To Kharagpur Jn - GMO KGP PASS . This train operates between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Kharagpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nsc Bose J Gomo To Kharagpur Jn - GMO KGP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network