All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GMO CPU Passenger (Train No:53343) - Trains from Nsc Bose J Gomo To Chopan

Given below is the details about GMO CPU PASS (Train Number 53343) operating service between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Chopan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nsc Bose J Gomo To Chopan - GMO CPU PASS- 53343

Nsc Bose J Gomo
Chopan
Number 53343 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 462 KM Stops 60
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nsc Bose J Gomo - Chopan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nsc Bose J Gomo - Chopan, Train number 53343. Check the timing of Nsc Bose J Gomo - Chopan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nsc Bose J Gomo.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) FIRST STN 5:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Telo (TELO) 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 6:00 AM 6:03 AM 3 min 17 km
4 Bhandaridan (BHME) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 23 km
5 Phusro (PUS) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 28 km
6 Amlo (AMLO) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 31 km
7 Bermo (BRMO) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 34 km
8 Jarangdih (JAN) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 2 min 37 km
9 Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 43 km
10 Gumia (GMIA) 6:59 AM 7:01 AM 2 min 49 km
11 Dumri Bihar (DMBR) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 56 km
12 Danea (DNEA) 7:20 AM 7:22 AM 2 min 67 km
13 Jogeswar Bihar (JGBR) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 75 km
14 Chainpur (CNPR) 7:42 AM 7:44 AM 2 min 80 km
15 Karmahat (KMHT) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 85 km
16 Ranchi Road (RRME) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 92 km
17 Arigada (ARGD) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 98 km
18 Barka Kana (BRKA) 8:30 AM 8:45 AM 15 min 101 km
19 Bhurkunda (BHKD) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 2 min 113 km
20 Patratu (PTRU) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 2 min 121 km
21 Tokisud (TKS) 9:12 AM 9:14 AM 2 min 128 km
22 Hendegir (HNDR) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 2 min 137 km
23 Ray (RAY) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 150 km
24 Khalari (KLRE) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 min 157 km
25 Mccluskieganj (MGME) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 163 km
26 Mahuamilan (MMLN) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 179 km
27 Tori (TORI) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM 5 min 185 km
28 Chetar (CTQ) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 195 km
29 Richughuta (RCGT) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 203 km
30 Demu (DEMU) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 211 km
31 Lateher (LTHR) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 min 218 km
32 Bendi (BFQ) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 224 km
33 Kumendi (KMND) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1 min 231 km
34 Hehegara H (HHG) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 242 km
35 Chhipadohar (CPDR) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 250 km
36 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 1:06 PM 1:16 PM 10 min 260 km
37 Mangra (MAZ) 1:27 PM 1:28 PM 1 min 266 km
38 Kechki (KCKI) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 273 km
39 Chianki (CNF) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 280 km
40 Daltonganj (DTO) 1:57 PM 1:59 PM 2 min 287 km
41 Kajri (KFT) 2:08 PM 2:10 PM 2 min 297 km
42 Rajhura (RHR) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 304 km
43 Lalgarh Bihar H (LBT) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 308 km
44 Tolra (TRZ) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 314 km
45 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 3:20 PM 3:30 PM 10 min 320 km
46 Garhwa (GHQ) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 330 km
47 Meralgram (MQX) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 341 km
48 Ramna (RMF) 4:11 PM 4:12 PM 1 min 352 km
49 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 364 km
50 Wyndhamganj (WDM) 4:45 PM 4:46 PM 1 min 376 km
51 Mahuariya (MXY) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 386 km
52 Dudhinagar (DXN) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 398 km
53 Jharokhas (JRQ) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 405 km
54 Muirpur Road (MPF) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 1 min 414 km
55 Renukut (RNQ) 5:47 PM 5:52 PM 5 min 420 km
56 Jogidih (JGF) 6:08 PM 6:09 PM 1 min 431 km
57 Gurmura (GMX) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 440 km
58 Salai Banwa (SLBN) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 453 km
59 Billi (BXLL) 7:06 PM 7:08 PM 2 min 456 km
60 Chopan (CPU) 7:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 462 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 SL S1
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Nsc Bose J Gomo to Chopan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53343, Nsc Bose J Gomo To Chopan - GMO CPU PASS . This train operates between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Chopan. Map also shows all the stations where Nsc Bose J Gomo To Chopan - GMO CPU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network