Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GMO CKP MEMU (Train No:68017) - Trains from Nsc Bose J Gomo To Chakaradharpur

Given below is the details about GMO CKP MEMU (Train Number 68017) operating service between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Chakaradharpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nsc Bose J Gomo To Chakaradharpur - GMO CKP MEMU- 68017

Nsc Bose J Gomo
Chakaradharpur
Number 68017 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 238 KM Stops 39
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Nsc Bose J Gomo - Chakaradharpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nsc Bose J Gomo - Chakaradharpur, Train number 68017. Check the timing of Nsc Bose J Gomo - Chakaradharpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nsc Bose J Gomo.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) FIRST STN 2:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Khario P H (KARO) 2:58 PM 2:59 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Khanodih (KNF) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Kharkhari (KHRI) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Mohuda (MHQ) 3:20 PM 3:25 PM 5 min 20 km
6 Malkera Jn (MLQ) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 25 km
7 Tatasigua (TSAH) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 29 km
8 Layabad (LYD) 3:48 PM 3:49 PM 1 min 31 km
9 Karkend Bh (KRKN) 3:58 PM 3:59 PM 1 min 33 km
10 Bhaga Jn (VAA) 4:10 PM 4:12 PM 2 min 39 km
11 Jamadoba P H (JBO) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 41 km
12 Bhowra Bh (BCB) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 45 km
13 Sudamdih (SDMD) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 49 km
14 Bhojudih Jn (BJE) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 51 km
15 Santaldih (SNTD) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 57 km
16 Rukni (RUI) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 65 km
17 Sanka (SNKR) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 73 km
18 Adra Jn (ADRA) 6:00 PM 6:35 PM 35 min 80 km
19 Garh Dhrubbeswar (GRB) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 87 km
20 Anara (ANR) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 94 km
21 Bagalia (BGA) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 99 km
22 Kustaur (KSU) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 108 km
23 Chharra (CHRA) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 112 km
24 Purulia Jn (PRR) 7:25 PM 7:30 PM 5 min 119 km
25 Tamna (TAO) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 126 km
26 Kantadih (KTD) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 134 km
27 Urma (URMA) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 143 km
28 Barabhum (BBM) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 151 km
29 Biramdih (BRMD) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 156 km
30 Nimdih (NIM) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 165 km
31 Chandil Jn (CNI) 8:55 PM 9:00 PM 5 min 173 km
32 Manikui (MIK) 9:07 PM 9:08 PM 1 min 179 km
33 Kunki B H (KZU) 9:12 PM 9:13 PM 1 min 184 km
34 Kandra (KND) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 188 km
35 Sini Jn (SINI) 9:36 PM 9:37 PM 1 min 202 km
36 Mahali Marup (MMV) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 210 km
37 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 9:52 PM 9:53 PM 1 min 217 km
38 Barabambo (BRM) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM 1 min 227 km
39 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 10:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 238 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Nsc Bose J Gomo to Chakaradharpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68017, Nsc Bose J Gomo To Chakaradharpur - GMO CKP MEMU . This train operates between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Chakaradharpur. Map also shows all the stations where Nsc Bose J Gomo To Chakaradharpur - GMO CKP MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network