Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GMO BRWD Passenger (Train No:53347) - Trains from Nsc Bose J Gomo To Barwadih Junction

Given below is the details about GMO BRWD PASS (Train Number 53347) operating service between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Barwadih Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nsc Bose J Gomo To Barwadih Jn - GMO BRWD PASS- 53347

Nsc Bose J Gomo
Barwadih Junction
Number 53347 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 258 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nsc Bose J Gomo - Barwadih Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nsc Bose J Gomo - Barwadih Junction , Train number 53347. Check the timing of Nsc Bose J Gomo - Barwadih Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nsc Bose J Gomo.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) FIRST STN 9:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Telo (TELO) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 10:11 AM 10:16 AM 5 min 16 km
4 Bhandaridan (BHME) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 23 km
5 Phusro (PUS) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM 1 min 28 km
6 Amlo (AMLO) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM 2 min 31 km
7 Bermo (BRMO) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 34 km
8 Jarangdih (JAN) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 37 km
9 Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 42 km
10 Gumia (GMIA) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM 1 min 48 km
11 Dumri Bihar (DMBR) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 55 km
12 Danea (DNEA) 11:43 AM 11:44 AM 1 min 66 km
13 Jogeswar Bihar (JGBR) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 min 74 km
14 Chainpur (CNPR) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM 2 min 79 km
15 Karmahat (KMHT) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 84 km
16 Ranchi Road (RRME) 12:24 PM 12:26 PM 2 min 91 km
17 Arigada (ARGD) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 97 km
18 Barka Kana (BRKA) 12:50 PM 1:10 PM 20 min 100 km
19 Bhurkunda (BHKD) 1:22 PM 1:24 PM 2 min 112 km
20 Patratu (PTRU) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 120 km
21 Tokisud (TKS) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 128 km
22 Hendegir (HNDR) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 136 km
23 Ray (RAY) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 150 km
24 Khalari (KLRE) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 156 km
25 Mccluskieganj (MGME) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 163 km
26 Mahuamilan (MMLN) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 178 km
27 Tori (TORI) 3:01 PM 3:06 PM 5 min 185 km
28 Chetar (CTQ) 3:15 PM 3:16 PM 1 min 194 km
29 Richughuta (RCGT) 3:25 PM 3:26 PM 1 min 203 km
30 Demu (DEMU) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 211 km
31 Lateher (LTHR) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 217 km
32 Bendi (BFQ) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 223 km
33 Kumendi (KMND) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 230 km
34 Hehegara H (HHG) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 241 km
35 Chhipadohar (CPDR) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 248 km
36 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 4:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 258 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Nsc Bose J Gomo to Barwadih Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53347, Nsc Bose J Gomo To Barwadih Jn - GMO BRWD PASS . This train operates between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Barwadih Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nsc Bose J Gomo To Barwadih Jn - GMO BRWD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network