Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GMO BRKA Passenger (Train No:53359) - Trains from Nsc Bose J Gomo To Barka Kana

Given below is the details about GMO BRKA PASS (Train Number 53359) operating service between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Barka Kana stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nsc Bose J Gomo To Barka Kana - GMO BRKA PASS- 53359

Nsc Bose J Gomo
Barka Kana
Number 53359 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 101 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nsc Bose J Gomo - Barka Kana Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nsc Bose J Gomo - Barka Kana, Train number 53359. Check the timing of Nsc Bose J Gomo - Barka Kana train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nsc Bose J Gomo.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) FIRST STN 6:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Telo (TELO) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Bhandaridan (BHME) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM 1 min 23 km
5 Phusro (PUS) 6:42 PM 6:44 PM 2 min 28 km
6 Amlo (AMLO) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 31 km
7 Bermo (BRMO) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Jarangdih (JAN) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 37 km
9 Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 43 km
10 Gumia (GMIA) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 49 km
11 Dumri Bihar (DMBR) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 55 km
12 Danea (DNEA) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 66 km
13 Jogeswar Bihar (JGBR) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 75 km
14 Chainpur (CNPR) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 79 km
15 Karmahat (KMHT) 8:36 PM 8:37 PM 1 min 84 km
16 Ranchi Road (RRME) 8:52 PM 8:54 PM 2 min 92 km
17 Arigada (ARGD) 9:00 PM 9:02 PM 2 min 97 km
18 Barka Kana (BRKA) 9:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 101 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 2S
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Nsc Bose J Gomo to Barka Kana:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53359, Nsc Bose J Gomo To Barka Kana - GMO BRKA PASS . This train operates between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Barka Kana. Map also shows all the stations where Nsc Bose J Gomo To Barka Kana - GMO BRKA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network