Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GMO ASN MEMU (Train No:63544) - Trains from Nsc Bose J Gomo To Asansol Junction

Given below is the details about GMO ASN MEMU (Train Number 63544) operating service between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Asansol Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nsc Bose J Gomo To Asansol Jn - GMO ASN MEMU- 63544

Nsc Bose J Gomo
Asansol Junction
Number 63544 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 88 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Nsc Bose J Gomo - Asansol Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nsc Bose J Gomo - Asansol Junction , Train number 63544. Check the timing of Nsc Bose J Gomo - Asansol Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nsc Bose J Gomo.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) FIRST STN 9:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Matari (MRQ) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Tetulmari (TET) 9:28 PM 9:29 PM 1 min 20 km
4 Bhuli (BHN) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 25 km
5 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 9:43 PM 9:47 PM 4 min 29 km
6 Dokra H (DOKM) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 34 km
7 Pradhan Khunta (PKA) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 38 km
8 Chhota Ambona (CAM) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 44 km
9 Kalubathan (KAO) 10:12 PM 10:13 PM 1 min 54 km
10 Thaparnagar (TNW) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM 1 min 58 km
11 Mugma (MMU) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM 1 min 63 km
12 Kumardubi (KMME) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 68 km
13 Barakar (BRR) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM 1 min 70 km
14 Kulti (ULT) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 74 km
15 Sitarampur (STN) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM 1 min 79 km
16 Barachak (BCQ) 10:55 PM 10:56 PM 1 min 82 km
17 Asansol Jn (ASN) 11:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 88 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nsc Bose J Gomo to Asansol Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63544, Nsc Bose J Gomo To Asansol Jn - GMO ASN MEMU . This train operates between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Asansol Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nsc Bose J Gomo To Asansol Jn - GMO ASN MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network