Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZB PUNE Passenger (Train No:51422) - Trains from Nizamabad To Pune Junction

Given below is the details about NZB PUNE PASS (Train Number 51422) operating service between Nizamabad and Pune Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nizamabad To Pune Jn - NZB PUNE PASS- 51422

Nizamabad
Pune Junction
Number 51422 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 773 KM Stops 74
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nizamabad - Pune Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nizamabad - Pune Junction , Train number 51422. Check the timing of Nizamabad - Pune Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nizamabad.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nizamabad (NZB) FIRST STN 11:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 11:48 PM 11:49 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Navipet (NVT) 12:00 AM 12:01 AM 1 min 15 km
4 Basar (BSX) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM 2 min 30 km
5 Dharmabad (DAB) 12:28 AM 12:29 AM 1 min 40 km
6 Karkheli (KEK) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM 1 min 53 km
7 Bolsa (BLSA) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM 1 min 61 km
8 Umri (UMRI) 1:14 AM 1:15 AM 1 min 69 km
9 Sivungaon (SVN) 1:29 AM 1:30 AM 1 min 77 km
10 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 89 km
11 Mugat (MGC) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 98 km
12 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 2:40 AM 2:45 AM 5 min 111 km
13 Limbgaon (LBG) 2:57 AM 2:58 AM 1 min 122 km
14 Chudawa (CRU) 3:07 AM 3:08 AM 1 min 132 km
15 Purna Jn (PAU) 3:25 AM 3:30 AM 5 min 142 km
16 Mirkhal (MQL) 3:44 AM 3:45 AM 1 min 154 km
17 Pingli (PIZ) 3:51 AM 3:52 AM 1 min 160 km
18 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 4:03 AM 4:05 AM 2 min 170 km
19 Pergaon (PG) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 183 km
20 Manwath Road (MVO) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 198 km
21 Selu (SELU) 4:41 AM 4:42 AM 1 min 213 km
22 Satuna (SCO) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 222 km
23 Usmanpur (UPR) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 231 km
24 Partur (PTU) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 240 km
25 Paradgaon H (PDG) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 248 km
26 Ranjani (RNE) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 254 km
27 Kodi (KODI) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 265 km
28 Sarwari (SVD) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 275 km
29 Jalna (J) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 285 km
30 Badnapur (BDU) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 304 km
31 Karmad (KMV) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 323 km
32 Chikalthan (CTH) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 338 km
33 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 341 km
34 Aurangabad (AWB) 8:15 AM 8:20 AM 5 min 348 km
35 Daulatabad (DLB) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 360 km
36 Potul (POZ) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 369 km
37 Lasur (LSR) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 381 km
38 Rotegaon (RGO) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 408 km
39 Tarur (TR) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 422 km
40 Nagarsol (NSL) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 436 km
41 Ankai (ANK) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 446 km
42 Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM 10 min 461 km
43 Yeola (YL) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 489 km
44 Kopargaon (KPG) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 503 km
45 Sanvatsar (SNVR) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 510 km
46 Kanhegaon (KNGN) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 518 km
47 Puntamba (PB) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 527 km
48 Chitali (CIT) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 535 km
49 Belapur (BAP) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 547 km
50 Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM 1 min 553 km
51 Padhegaon (PDGN) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 559 km
52 Taklimiya (TKMY) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 568 km
53 Rahuri (RRI) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 573 km
54 Vambori (VBR) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 586 km
55 Vilad (VL) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 598 km
56 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 3:50 PM 3:55 PM 5 min 613 km
57 Akolner (AKR) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 626 km
58 Sarola (SRL) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 632 km
59 Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 642 km
60 Visapur (VPR) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 648 km
61 Belvandi (BWD) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 662 km
62 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 676 km
63 Kashti (KSTH) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 687 km
64 Daund Jn (DD) 6:35 PM 6:50 PM 15 min 697 km
65 Patas (PAA) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 709 km
66 Kadethan (KDTN) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 714 km
67 Kedgaon (KDG) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 719 km
68 Khutbav (KTT) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 725 km
69 Yevat (YT) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 732 km
70 Uruli (URI) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 744 km
71 Loni (LONI) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 756 km
72 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 762 km
73 Hadapsar (HDP) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 767 km
74 Pune Jn (PUNE) 8:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 773 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 2S
4 SL
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Nizamabad to Pune Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51422, Nizamabad To Pune Jn - NZB PUNE PASS . This train operates between Nizamabad and Pune Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nizamabad To Pune Jn - NZB PUNE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network