Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZB PVR Passenger (Train No:51433) - Trains from Nizamabad To Pandharpur

Given below is the details about NZB PVR PASS (Train Number 51433) operating service between Nizamabad and Pandharpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nizamabad To Pandharpur - NZB PVR PASS- 51433

Nizamabad
Pandharpur
Number 51433 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 535 KM Stops 52
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nizamabad - Pandharpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nizamabad - Pandharpur, Train number 51433. Check the timing of Nizamabad - Pandharpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nizamabad.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nizamabad (NZB) FIRST STN 1:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Navipet (NVT) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Fakharbad (FKB) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Basar (BSX) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 30 km
6 Dharmabad (DAB) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 40 km
7 Samarala H (SQE) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 46 km
8 Karkheli (KEK) 2:30 PM 2:31 PM 1 min 53 km
9 Bolsa (BLSA) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 61 km
10 Umri (UMRI) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 69 km
11 Shelgaon (SLGH) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 77 km
12 Sivungaon (SVN) 3:11 PM 3:12 PM 1 min 83 km
13 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 2 min 89 km
14 Mugat (MGC) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 98 km
15 Pathrad H (PARD) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 101 km
16 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 111 km
17 Wanegaon H (WNG) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 118 km
18 Limbgaon (LBG) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 122 km
19 Chudawa (CRU) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 132 km
20 Purna Jn (PAU) 4:55 PM 5:00 PM 5 min 142 km
21 Mirkhal (MQL) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 154 km
22 Pingli (PIZ) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 160 km
23 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 170 km
24 Sangannapur (SNGR) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 181 km
25 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 187 km
26 Dhondi (DNDI) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 191 km
27 Gangakher (GNH) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 204 km
28 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 218 km
29 Ukhali (UKH) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 223 km
30 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 7:50 PM 8:00 PM 10 min 234 km
31 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 257 km
32 Murti H (MRTY) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 261 km
33 Pangaon (PNF) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 270 km
34 Karepur H (KRPR) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 277 km
35 Janwal (JOA) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 286 km
36 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 292 km
37 Latur Road (Rev) (LTRR) 10:00 PM 10:20 PM 20 min 297 km
38 Latur (LUR) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM 10 min 330 km
39 Harangul (HGL) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 341 km
40 Ausa Road (OSA) 11:36 PM 11:37 PM 1 min 349 km
41 Murud (MRX) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 366 km
42 Dhoki (DKY) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM 1 min 382 km
43 Kalamb Road (KMRD) 12:31 AM 12:32 AM 1 min 389 km
44 Yedshi (YSI) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM 1 min 399 km
45 Usmanabad (UMD) 1:00 AM 1:05 AM 5 min 409 km
46 Pangri (PJR) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 min 428 km
47 Barsi Town (BTW) 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 2 min 446 km
48 Shendri (SEI) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 463 km
49 Kurduwadi (KWV) 3:55 AM 4:00 AM 5 min 483 km
50 Laul (LAUL) 4:07 AM 4:08 AM 1 min 492 km
51 Modnimb (MLB) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 505 km
52 Pandharpur (PVR) 5:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 535 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S1
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Nizamabad to Pandharpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51433, Nizamabad To Pandharpur - NZB PVR PASS . This train operates between Nizamabad and Pandharpur. Map also shows all the stations where Nizamabad To Pandharpur - NZB PVR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network