Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZB LTT EXP (Train No:11206) - Trains from Nizamabad To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about NZB LTT EXP (Train Number 11206) operating service between Nizamabad and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nizamabad To Lokmanyatilak T - NZB LTT EXP- 11206

Nizamabad
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 11206 Service Days SUN
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 49 km/hr
Distance 705 KM Stops 20
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Nizamabad - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nizamabad - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 11206. Check the timing of Nizamabad - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nizamabad.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nizamabad (NZB) FIRST STN 11:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Basar (BSX) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM 1 min 30 km
3 Dharmabad (DAB) 11:55 PM 11:56 PM 1 min 40 km
4 Umri (UMRI) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM 1 min 69 km
5 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 1:00 AM 1:02 AM 2 min 89 km
6 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 1:25 AM 1:30 AM 5 min 111 km
7 Purna Jn (PAU) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 142 km
8 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 170 km
9 Selu (SELU) 3:46 AM 3:47 AM 1 min 213 km
10 Partur (PTU) 4:04 AM 4:05 AM 1 min 240 km
11 Jalna (J) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 285 km
12 Aurangabad (AWB) 6:25 AM 6:30 AM 5 min 348 km
13 Lasur (LSR) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 381 km
14 Rotegaon (RGO) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 408 km
15 Manmad Jn (MMR) 8:45 AM 8:50 AM 5 min 461 km
16 Nasik Road (NK) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 534 km
17 Devlali (DVL) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 539 km
18 Igatpuri (IGP) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 584 km
19 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:37 PM 12:40 PM 3 min 668 km
20 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 1:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 705 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B1
7 3A B2
8 3A B3
9 SL S1
10 SL S2
11 SL S3
12 SL S4
13 SL S5
14 SL S6
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Nizamabad to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11206, Nizamabad To Lokmanyatilak T - NZB LTT EXP . This train operates between Nizamabad and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Nizamabad To Lokmanyatilak T - NZB LTT EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network