Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZB KCG Passenger (Train No:57689) - Trains from Nizamabad To Kacheguda

Given below is the details about NZB KCG PASS (Train Number 57689) operating service between Nizamabad and Kacheguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nizamabad To Kacheguda - NZB KCG PASS- 57689

Nizamabad
Kacheguda
Number 57689 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 165 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nizamabad - Kacheguda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nizamabad - Kacheguda, Train number 57689. Check the timing of Nizamabad - Kacheguda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nizamabad.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nizamabad (NZB) FIRST STN 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sirnapalli H (SCP) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 min 30 km
3 Kamareddi (KMC) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 51 km
4 Akanapet (AKE) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 78 km
5 Mirzapalli (MZL) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 88 km
6 Wadiaram (WDR) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 94 km
7 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 102 km
8 Medchal (MED) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 132 km
9 Bolarum (BMO) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 146 km
10 Malkajgiri (MJF) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 156 km
11 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 160 km
12 Kacheguda (KCG) 9:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 165 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Nizamabad to Kacheguda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57689, Nizamabad To Kacheguda - NZB KCG PASS . This train operates between Nizamabad and Kacheguda. Map also shows all the stations where Nizamabad To Kacheguda - NZB KCG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network