Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZM KCG Passenger (Train No:57602) - Trains from Nizamabad To Kacheguda

Given below is the details about NZM KCG PASS (Train Number 57602) operating service between Nizamabad and Kacheguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nizamabad To Kacheguda - NZM KCG PASS- 57602

Nizamabad
Kacheguda
Number 57602 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 165 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nizamabad - Kacheguda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nizamabad - Kacheguda, Train number 57602. Check the timing of Nizamabad - Kacheguda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nizamabad.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nizamabad (NZB) FIRST STN 6:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dichpalli (DHP) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Indalvai (IDL) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 22 km
4 Sirnapalli H (SCP) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 30 km
5 Uppalavai (UPW) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 40 km
6 Kamareddi (KMC) 7:35 PM 7:45 PM 10 min 51 km
7 Talmadla (TMD) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 61 km
8 Tippapur (THPR) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 65 km
9 Bhiknur (BKU) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 71 km
10 Akanapet (AKE) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 78 km
11 Mirzapalli (MZL) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 88 km
12 Wadiaram (WDR) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 94 km
13 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 102 km
14 Masaipet (ME) 8:48 PM 8:49 PM 1 min 105 km
15 Manoharabad (MOB) 9:02 PM 9:03 PM 1 min 119 km
16 Medchal (MED) 9:16 PM 9:17 PM 1 min 132 km
17 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 141 km
18 Bolarum (BMO) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 146 km
19 Malkajgiri (MJF) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 156 km
20 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 160 km
21 Kacheguda (KCG) 11:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 165 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Nizamabad to Kacheguda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57602, Nizamabad To Kacheguda - NZM KCG PASS . This train operates between Nizamabad and Kacheguda. Map also shows all the stations where Nizamabad To Kacheguda - NZM KCG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network