Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZB NED Passenger (Train No:57557) - Trains from Nizamabad To H Sahib Nanded

Given below is the details about NZB NED PASS (Train Number 57557) operating service between Nizamabad and H Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nizamabad To H Sahib Nanded - NZB NED PASS- 57557

Nizamabad
H Sahib Nanded
Number 57557 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 110 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nizamabad - H Sahib Nanded Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nizamabad - H Sahib Nanded, Train number 57557. Check the timing of Nizamabad - H Sahib Nanded train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nizamabad.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nizamabad (NZB) FIRST STN 6:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 6:13 AM 6:14 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Navipet (NVT) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Fakharbad (FKB) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Basar (BSX) 6:46 AM 6:48 AM 2 min 29 km
6 Dharmabad (DAB) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 39 km
7 Samarala H (SQE) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 45 km
8 Karkheli (KEK) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 52 km
9 Bolsa (BLSA) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 60 km
10 Umri (UMRI) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 68 km
11 Shelgaon (SLGH) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 76 km
12 Sivungaon (SVN) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 82 km
13 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 88 km
14 Mugat (MGC) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 97 km
15 Pathrad H (PARD) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 100 km
16 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 9:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 110 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 WGSCZ
11 WGSCZ
12 GS


Map Location from Nizamabad to H Sahib Nanded:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57557, Nizamabad To H Sahib Nanded - NZB NED PASS . This train operates between Nizamabad and H Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Nizamabad To H Sahib Nanded - NZB NED PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network