All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NMH UDZ Passenger (Train No:59835) - Trains from Nimach To Udaipur City

Given below is the details about NMH UDZ PASS (Train Number 59835) operating service between Nimach and Udaipur City stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nimach To Udaipur City - NMH UDZ PASS- 59835

Nimach
Udaipur City
Number 59835 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 169 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nimach - Udaipur City Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nimach - Udaipur City, Train number 59835. Check the timing of Nimach - Udaipur City train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nimach.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nimach (NMH) FIRST STN 6:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bisalwas Kalan (BIWK) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Jawad Road (JWO) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Nimbahera (NBH) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 26 km
5 Gambhiri Road (GRF) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 34 km
6 Shambhupara (SMP) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 44 km
7 Ordi (ORDI) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 50 km
8 Chittaurgarh (COR) 8:05 AM 8:40 AM 35 min 55 km
9 Ghosunda (GSD) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 67 km
10 Netawal (NTWL) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 74 km
11 Pandoli (PMO) 9:27 AM 9:28 AM 1 min 81 km
12 Kapasan (KIN) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 91 km
13 Bhupalsagar Karera (BSJ) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 101 km
14 Fatehnagar (FAN) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 114 km
15 Mavli Jn (MVJ) 10:25 AM 10:35 AM 10 min 127 km
16 Bhimal (BIML) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 134 km
17 Khemli (KLH) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 145 km
18 Debari (DRB) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 155 km
19 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 165 km
20 Udaipur City (UDZ) 11:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 169 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Nimach to Udaipur City:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59835, Nimach To Udaipur City - NMH UDZ PASS . This train operates between Nimach and Udaipur City. Map also shows all the stations where Nimach To Udaipur City - NMH UDZ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network