All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NMH KOTA Passenger (Train No:59834) - Trains from Nimach To Kota Junction

Given below is the details about NMH KOTA PASS (Train Number 59834) operating service between Nimach and Kota Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nimach To Kota Jn - NMH KOTA PASS- 59834

Nimach
Kota Junction
Number 59834 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 227 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nimach - Kota Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nimach - Kota Junction , Train number 59834. Check the timing of Nimach - Kota Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nimach.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nimach (NMH) FIRST STN 10:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jawad Road (JWO) 10:47 PM 10:48 PM 1 min 16 km
3 Nimbahera (NBH) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 27 km
4 Shambhupara (SMP) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM 1 min 44 km
5 Chittaurgarh (COR) 11:55 PM 12:05 AM 10 min 56 km
6 Chanderiya (CNA) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 63 km
7 Bassi Berisal (BSSL) 1:08 AM 1:09 AM 1 min 82 km
8 Parsoli (PSLI) 1:23 AM 1:24 AM 1 min 97 km
9 Barundani (BNDI) 1:35 AM 1:36 AM 1 min 106 km
10 Mandalgarh (MLGH) 1:57 AM 1:58 AM 1 min 121 km
11 Shyampura (SMPA) 2:21 AM 2:22 AM 1 min 142 km
12 Bundi (BUDI) 3:24 AM 3:25 AM 1 min 189 km
13 Thalera (THEA) 3:45 AM 3:46 AM 1 min 203 km
14 Gurla (GQL) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 222 km
15 Kota Jn (KOTA) 5:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 227 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Nimach to Kota Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59834, Nimach To Kota Jn - NMH KOTA PASS . This train operates between Nimach and Kota Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nimach To Kota Jn - NMH KOTA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network