All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NDLS SNP EMU (Train No:64003) - Trains from New Delhi To Sonipat

Given below is the details about NDLS SNP EMU (Train Number 64003) operating service between New Delhi and Sonipat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


New Delhi To Sonipat - NDLS SNP EMU- 64003

New Delhi
Sonipat
Number 64003 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 44 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

New Delhi - Sonipat Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of New Delhi - Sonipat, Train number 64003. Check the timing of New Delhi - Sonipat train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., New Delhi.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) FIRST STN 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 5:16 AM 5:17 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Badli (BHD) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 18 km
6 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 5:43 AM 5:44 AM 1 min 21 km
7 Narela (NUR) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 27 km
8 Rathdhana (RDDE) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 33 km
9 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 min 38 km
10 Sonipat (SNP) 6:12 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 44 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from New Delhi to Sonipat:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64003, New Delhi To Sonipat - NDLS SNP EMU . This train operates between New Delhi and Sonipat. Map also shows all the stations where New Delhi To Sonipat - NDLS SNP EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network