Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NDLS PNP LADIES SPL (Train No:64469) - Trains from New Delhi To Panipat Junction

Given below is the details about NDLS PNP LADIES SPL (Train Number 64469) operating service between New Delhi and Panipat Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


New Delhi To Panipat Jn - NDLS PNP LADIES SPL- 64469

New Delhi
Panipat Junction
Number 64469 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 89 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

New Delhi - Panipat Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of New Delhi - Panipat Junction , Train number 64469. Check the timing of New Delhi - Panipat Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., New Delhi.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) FIRST STN 5:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 3 km
4 Delhi Azadpur (DAZ) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 8 km
5 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 10 km
6 Badli (BHD) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 14 km
7 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 18 km
8 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 21 km
9 Narela (NUR) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 27 km
10 Rathdhana (RDDE) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 33 km
11 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 38 km
12 Sonipat (SNP) 7:06 PM 7:08 PM 2 min 44 km
13 Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 52 km
14 Rajlu Garhi H (RUG) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 55 km
15 Ganaur (GNU) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 60 km
16 Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 65 km
17 Samalkha (SMK) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 72 km
18 Diwana (DWNA) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 81 km
19 Panipat Jn (PNP) 8:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 89 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from New Delhi to Panipat Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64469, New Delhi To Panipat Jn - NDLS PNP LADIES SPL . This train operates between New Delhi and Panipat Junction . Map also shows all the stations where New Delhi To Panipat Jn - NDLS PNP LADIES SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network